Rada pedagogiczna

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Stanowisko

przedmiot

1

Achranowicz Agnieszka

nauczyciel

j. angielski

2

Banaś Małgorzata

nauczyciel

j. polski

3

Bojarojć-Nosowicz

nauczyciel

biologia, geografia

4

Buonagura Massimiliano

nauczyciel

j. wloski

5

Brudniak Gabryiela

nauczyciel

matematyka

6

Cichocka Julita

nauczyciel

fizyka

7

Czerwińska-Dankowska Beata

nauczyciel

j. polski

8

Dobosz Anna

nauczyciel

fizyka,

9

Drężek Joanna

nauczyciel

j. angielski

10

Drohomirecka-Obarska Grażyna

nauczyciel

j. hiszpański

11

Dronow Joanna

nauczyciel

j. polski

12

Duchiewicz Bartłomiej

nauczyciel (urlop)

j. angielski

13

Falkowska Izabela

nauczyciel

j. polski

14

Gębska Agnieszka

nauczyciel

j. niemiecki

15

Gierba Aleksander

nauczyciel

j. angielski

16

Gołaszewska Magdalena

nauczyciel

chemia

17

Górska Emilia

nauczycielj. francuski

18

Idziaszek Agnieszka

nauczyciel

j. niemiecki

19

Jabłońska Izabela

nauczyciel

j. angielski

20

Janik-Lasmanowicz Agnieszka

nauczyciel

psycholog

21

Jelińska Anna

nauczyciel

logopeda

22

Jeziorny Andrzej

nauczyciel

j.angielski

23

Klepacka Anna

wicedyrektor

pedagog

24

Konarzewski Leszek

nauczyciel

wychowanie fizyczne

25

Kościjańczuk Agnieszka

nauczyciel

wychowanie fizyczne

26

Kowalewska Agnieszka

wicedyrektor

biblioteka

27

Krzyworączka Mariola

nauczyciel

j. polski

28

Kucharzewska-Samko Alicja

nauczyciel

muzyka

29

Lasota Barbara

nauczyciel

chemia

30

Lewandowska Bożena

nauczyciel

biologia

31

Maciejewski Michał

nauczyciel

religia

32

Malizjusz Piotr

nauczyciel

informatyka

33

Matejuk Anna

nauczyciel (urlop)

historia, wos

34

Michałowska-Reise Anna

nauczyciel

chemia, j. francuski

35

Milewska Monika

nauczyciel

biologia, pedagog

36

Mituniewicz Tomasz

nauczyciel

biologia

37

Moszczyńska Jolanta

nauczyciel

j. polski

38

Mórawski Paweł

nauczyciel

religia

39

Muszyński Łukasz

nauczyciel

wychowanie fizyczne

40

Niedzielska Joanna

nauczyciel

j. angielski

41

Nowak Marek

nauczyciel

historia, wos

42

Pawlak-Szewielińska Elżbieta

nauczyciel

matematyka

43

Pisarek Marta

nauczyciel

pedagog

44

Płotek Marzena

nauczyciel

historia, wos

45

Poroszewski Marcin

nauczyciel

j. angielski

46

Prus Ewa

nauczyciel

j. angielski

47

Radziszewska Ewa

nauczyciel

wychowanie fizyczne

48

Rafalska-Pietrasiuk Beata

nauczyciel

matematyka,
edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

49

Rafalski Eliasz

nauczyciel

inforamtyka, biblioteka

50

Reszka Mariola

nauczyciel

matematyka

51

Rudź Jerzy

nauczyciel

j. polski, etyka

52

Rutkowski Krzysztof

nauczyciel

edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

53

Rynkowski Tomasz

nauczyciel

matematyka

54

Rytelewska Izabela

nauczyciel

j. angielski

55

Sobczyk Mariusz

nauczyciel

geografia

56

Stefaniuk Zbigniew

nauczyciel

wychowanie fizyczne

57

Struk Anna

dyrektor

 

58

Szabłowski Stanisław

nauczyciel

historia, wos

59

Szczerbowicz Agnieszka

nauczyciel

pedagog szkolny

60

Szewielińska-Pawlak Elżbieta

nauczyciel (urlop)

matematyka

61

Szumska Iwona

nauczyciel

geografia

62

Szwajkowska Joanna

nauczyciel

 biblioteka

63

Targoński Piotr

nauczyciel

historia, wos

64

Walczak Ewa

nauczyciel

wychowanie fizyczne

65

Wilczyńska Danuta

nauczyciel

matematyka

66

Wilga Jolanta

nauczyciel

j. niemiecki

67

Zaremba Izabela

nauczyciel

podstawy przedsiębiorczości

68

Zhvanko Serhiy

nauczyciel

j. angielski

69

Żebrowska Elżbieta

nauczyciel (urlop)

biologia, chemia

70

Żyjewski Krzysztof

nauczyciel

matematyka